799.99€729.59€8.8% descuento
The Wooden Bathroom Sink with Mirror is a unique and stylish addition to your bathroom, featuring a wooden sink countertop and a matching mirror.
Categoría: furniture
Marca: Bath Trends
Stock: 7
Disponibildiad: Low Stock
Ancho: 7.98 cm
Alto: 8.88 cm
Profundiad: 28.46 cm